-  Integrated Athermal AWG with Splitter for Dual Mode Node
-  WDM-PON/GPON Interoperability 

Features
WDM/TDM-PON Interoperability
Flexible Bandwidth Allocation
Compact Foot print

Applications
FTTx WDM-PON/GPON
5G Wireless Fronthaul

WDM-PON Athermal 32CH 100GHz Gaussian AWG Multiplexer/Demultiplexer
GPON 1X32 Optical Splitter, 1310nm/1490nm

Interoperable 32CH Athermal AWG WDM-PON/1x32CH Splitter GPON

40CH Athermal AWG 5G Wireless Fronthaul/32CH Splitter GPON